institute-of-advanced-study-in-english

News & Announcements

Visitor Counter : 304987

Postgraduates

Six hundred and one students have completed their Post-graduation in English from the Institute during the last nine years. Here is the batch wise/ year wise list of the students:

MA ENGLISH - 2003-04

Sr. No.Name of the Students
1 Abdur Rekib
2 Ambulge Sujit Ramakant
3 Anargatte Gajanan Shaliwan
4 Arunima Das
5 Bade Vilas Bhakhandra
6 Barure Somnath Babruvan
7 Bhalerao Achyut Subhashrao
8 Bhelonde Namdev Madhavrao
9 Chopde Ganesh Dhondiram
10 Deshmukh Sudhir Sureshrao
11 Dhanokar Prashant Pralhad
12 Gade Santosh Narayan
13 Gayatri Mishra
14 Ghodke Gokul Harichandra
15 Giramkar Sharad Ankush
16 Jadhav Ravindra Ashokrao
17 Kale Vikas Ramkrushnarao
18 Katmore Sujitkumar Sandipan
19 Kawre Sandip Gangaram
20 Kolhatkar Sandip Pradip
Sr. No.Name of the Students
21 Maske Mitthun Bhanudas
22 Mavangul Shilpa Umesh
23 Momi Chamuah
24 Pathan Mustafa Mubarak
25 Patil Dnyaneshwar Jagannath
26 Patil Ravikiran Daulat
27 Patil Sanjay Dhansing
28 Patil VivekanandBalbhimrao
29 Rosy Yumnam
30 Roy Choudhary Ritika
31 Roy Nivarani
32 Saitwal Nitin Sudhakar
33 Salunkhe Tukaram Babulal
34 Sanjib Hazarika
35 Savle Anand Jivan
36 Sawale Ganesh Suresh
37 Sonar Shailendra Somnath
38 Sontakke Shankar Navanath
39 Suraj Doley

 

2004-05

Sr. No.Name of the Students
1 Appannavar Basavaraj Nagnath
2 Banate Abhishek Bhaskarrao
3 Bhagwat Leena Vishwas
4 Bhattacharyya Milli
5 Bhosale Shailesh Gajanan
6 Bidwe Raman Bhagwatrao
7 Chaudhari Sandip Prabhakar
8 Deuri Chandramallika
9 Devalapalli Soumya Ramarao
10 Dhumal Shrikant Vasantrao
11 Gaikwad Jayashri Vilas
12 Gambire Prashant Udhavrao
13 Gulbhile Pradip Jagannathra
14 Hagare Kanifnath Babruvan
15 Jiju Mazumdar
16 Kadam Laxman Maruti
17 Kale Prashant Mahaveer
18 Khabade Vivek Dinkar
19 Kharabe Ram Pundlikrao
20 Khatik Sadik Shabir
21 Khillare Rahul Laxman
22 Kulkarni Anjali Suhas
23 Kurpe Satish Maruti
24 Madhav Dev Sharma
25 Magar Jagadish Mohan
26 Malin Das
Sr. No.Name of the Students
27 Mazumdar Purabi
28 Mitkari Sominath Rajsaheb
29 Natkare Balaji Govindrao
30 Navare Nisha Bhushan
31 Padum Baishya
32 Palwe Meghana Manoj
33 Parash Moni Khanikar
34 Patil Dinesh Maharu
35 Patil Pandurang Kadu
36 Patil Prashant Suresh
37 Patil Pratibha Prabhaka
38 Patil Ravindra Raghunath
39 Patki Sachin Laxmikant
40 Phupadna Sorasak Wichian
41 Pranjal Hazarika
42 Rathod Kashinath Hiraram
43 Raul Madhav Kamlakar
44 Rizwan
45 Saikia Pikumoni
46 Sathe Namdev Girjappa
47 Shaikh sameerahmad gafar
48 Shelar Sunil Ramchandra
49 Shimpi Rahul Chandrakant
50 Shinde Abhilash Nagnath
51 Vidyasagar Prajakta Bhanudas
52 Wagh Manoj Sahebrao

 

2005-06

Sr. No.Name of the Students
1 Abdul salam abdul wasea Anam
2 Aidale Vaibhav Anil
3 Angale Bharati Yogiraj
4 Apar Ashwini Kashinath
5 Arkule Chandragupta Laxmanrao
6 Asha Abraham
7 Baghar Prashant Tulshiram
8 Bansode Ganpat sadhu
9 Bhagwat Subhashchandra Sopan
10 Bhise Dadasaheb Tukaram
11 Chaudhari Qureshi Nazima Abbas
12 Chavan Anuradha Madhavrao
13 Chavdhari santosh Narayan
14 Chetry Ashok
15 Chowgule Akash Shankar
16 Devkule Laxman Bramhdev
17 Dhage Santosh Uttamrao
18 Dhamale Kailas Kisan
19 Dhavale Mehar Ashok
20 Dhaygude Appa Popat
21 Dhere Gautam Harichandra
22 Dhumak Bhagwan Somadhan
23 Dode Viveknand Balasaheb
24 Elizabeth Laishram
25 Essam Ali Ahmed Aljanbaec
26 Gaikwad Bhagwat Dnyanobarao
27 Gaikwad Samadhan Abhiman
28 Gambhire Deepak Shivajirao
29 Gawate Sandip Prakash
30 Hargauri Narzary
31 Jadhav Amol Nayaranrao
32 Jadhav Srikant Prabhakarrao
33 Joshi Shweta Dilip
34 Kaewchan Rvechai Kaew
35 Kale Kalpana Nanasaheb
36 Kale Meenal Ramesh
37 Kale Sachin Shriram
38 Kamal Bhuyan
39 Devkumar Sarita
40 Khomane Padmshree Prabhakar
41 Kishor Dutta
42 Kolekar Pandurang Suresh
Sr. No.Name of the Students
43 Kulkarni Mrunal Dattatraya
44 Lohakare Umesh Mahadev
45 Lokhande Somprakash Madanrao
46 Machave Baldev Vithalrao
47 Makhsudova Mamura Mirzudowalovna
48 Manatilova lyngdon
49 Manere Arun Baburao
50 Manwar Satish Shamraoji
51 Marne Somnath Narayan
52 Musale Vaishali  Dinesh
53 Nagare Dnyaneshwar Kachary
54 Noushin khavarzamin selselenjoo
55 Patake Prajakata Manohar
56 Patil Amin Jainnuddain
57 Patil Padmashree Atul
58 Patil Prakasht Baburao
59 Patil Prerana vishnu
60 Patil Swati Sudhakar
61 Pathan Javedkhan Hafijkhan
62 Pawar Yuvraj Shankar
63 Pawar Prakash shivajirao
64 Pophale Varsha shankarrao
65 Ranasing Pratidnya Ramdas
66 Rathod sudhakar kishanrao
67 Ripunjoy Bez Baruah
68 Sarvade Rajesh prakash
69 Sanjay kumar Deka
70 Sapam Rajeshwari
71 Sarwade Dhammanand Abasaheb
72 Shimmi Kundea Dattareya
73 Shinde Dipak Ramchandra
74 Sonavane jitendra Bapurao
75 Sonavne Appa Sandipan
76 Tawade  Manoj Govindrao
78 Taware Pragati Mukund
79 Tayde Vivekkumar shravan
80 Tobare Himmat Trimbak
81 Vamave Balu Mahadev
82 Yadav  Amol Sampatrao
83 Zagade Anil Balu
84 Zeishngthem Manju

 

2006-07

Sr. No.Name of the Students
1 Ambekar Ashwinkumar shriram
2 Arenavaru Manchar Sidram
3 Awatade Viraj Dadasaheb
4 Bodake Mahesh Haridas
5 Baride Amol Anil
6 Baswant Vinod Ramling
7 Bawale Pooja kailas
8 Bedre Navnath Dnyaneshwar
9 Bele Vandana Hanumant
10 Bhamre Chetan Ramesh
11 Biradi Bhagwat Ishwar
12 Burande kedar Ramling
13 Chaidej Naksarel
14 Chaudhary Aparna Bhaskar
15 Chavan Shivaji Uttamrao
16 Daruge Shayad Nasirsab
17 Devkatte Nitin Mahadev
18 Dhadwad Kiran Bhaskar
19 Dhamdhere Udaykumar Pandurang
20 Dhere Gautam Harichandra
21 Elangbam Homeshwari Devi
22 Gaikwad Prashant Jaywantrao
23 Gaikwad Sunil Gangadhar
24 Galande Jaykumar rajaram
25 Ghule Ashok Dadarao
26 Gosavi Santosh Kantilal
27 Himadri Saikia
28 Jadhav Navnath Randa)
29 Jadhav Premnath Ramkrishan
30 Jadhav Sachin Narayan
31 Jatal Prasad Santram
32 Kadali Bhima Anant
33 Kadam Diksha Bhimrao
34 Kadam Tushar Ramesh
35 Kamale Vivek Dattatraya
36 Kale Sachin Shrimant
37 Karde Raman  Gokuldas
38 Khamnam Leiikhulembi Chanu
39 Khumukcham Sumila Devi
40 Kothari Leena Shrikant
Sr. No.Name of the Students
41 Kotwal Sandeep Balasaheb
42 Kshirsagar Pandurang kondiram
43 Kshirsagar Sucheta Bhagwat
44 Kulkarni Anupama Gajanan
45 Kulkarni vishal vishwasrao
46 Kuranje Sangameshwar subhash
47 Mane Tukaram Mchanrao
48 Mane Vidya Bapurao
49 Metkar Nilesh Somnath
50 Mohite Swati Ramchandra
51 Nayane Hanmant Shankarrao
52 Padwalkar Shrikant Marutirao
53 Pandhare Shivshankar Sitaram
54 Pathan Hamja Mirza
55 Patil Dhanjay Pralhad
56 Patil Jitendra Brijlal
57 Patil Sandip Ashok
58 Pawar Annasaheb Sakharam
59 Pawar Sudhir Ambadas
60 Pharate Nachiket Bapurao
61 Phramaha Singnarang Seamthong
62 Phulari Mangesh Sambhaji
63 Pialtu Samsan Vanlalfzea
64 Pote Nitin shivaji
65 Rachen Inya
66 Salunkhe Pankaj Arun
67 Savdagar Mohsin Mahebub
68 Shahenvaz Mohammed Kaleem
69 Shaik Anwar Shavkat
70 Shaikh Firoj Nassruddin
71 Shinde Ketki Ramesh(Indian)
72 Tannawin Kosaiyakanon
73 Thingbaijam Thampa  Devi
74 Vu Van Thoai
75 Wayal Prashant Honaji
76 Wipawee Leelabutra
78 Yamulwad Manoj kumar kisan
79 Zoengmawia Pachuae

 

2007-08

Sr. No.Name of the Students
1 Bachute Rani Kancheshwar
2 Bansode Pramod Bhimrao
3 Bhingare Gaurav Balasaheb
4 Borgaonkar Sampada Shrikant
5 C.Lalhrualtvanga
6 Chang Kyoungho
7 Chaudhari Sandip Sudhakar
8 Chavan Kiran Namdev
9 Datir Kavita Bhagwan
10 Deshmukh Ashutosh Haridas
11 Dhat Nilkanth Dnyaneshwar
12 Dube Bhagyashri Balmukund
13 Gaikwad Jaishri Bhimrao
14 Gaikwad Sachin Balaso
15 Gaikwad Shruti Vasant
16 Hajare Prasad Shivaji
17 Hivarkar Sonali Balasaheb
18 Jadhav Kaustubh Pandurang
19 Jadhav Sachin Laxamn
20 Jadhav Sheetal Raghunath
21 Jadhav Vilas Balasaheb
22 Jagrut Vijay Keshavrao
23 Jagtap Smita Digambar
24 Jawle Pradip Dattatraya
25 kujur Bipin Kumar
26 Kad Ganesh Ramdhan
27 Kadam Ravikant Tukaram
28 Kakade Ganesh Dashrath
29 Kambale Devanand Wamanrao
30 Kambale Ganesh Tukaram
31 Kamble Anjali Premnath
32 Kannarong Sonsakul
33 Kawade Nilesh Sahebrao
34 Kitsarit Pitamata
35 Kshirsagar Jayant Vittalrao
36 Kulkarni Akash Ramkrishna
37 Kumavat Ashwini Balasaheb
38 Litton Prosad Muwalie
39 Manab Pratim Das
40 Mane- Deshmukh Gauri Mohanrao
41 Mane Nutan Sampat
42 Manke Divakar Vitthal
Sr. No.Name of the Students
43 Marathe Rahul Laxman
44 Metakari Dinkar Shrimant
45 More Ajay Trayambak
46 Mundhe Ganesh Balvant
47 Nagre Vidya Arjunrao
48 Nalkar Jayshri Sukdev
49 Natchaya Phrommalak
50 Nattida Sujaritjan
51 P.C.Lalhmangaiha
52 Pandharmise Sandip Pralhad
53 Parkale Anirudh Achyutrao
54 Patel Pankaj Rasiklal
55 Patel Swagat Kunjaban
56 Patil Hemangi Panmeshwar
57 Patil Milind Baburao
58 Patil Sandeep Hanmantrao
59 Patil Shital Ramkrushna
60 Patil Sushama Vasant
61 Patil Vasant Namdeo
62 Pawar Amol Wamanrao
63 Pawar Shrikant Dattatray
64 Payghan Rahul Randharinath
65 Phra Chumphost Onsuang
66 Phra Paradorn Suhphan
67 Phramaha Suchat Santisanam
68 Phramaha Thiramit Praimahaniyam
69 Phranamchai Rakkarn Sombhar
70 Popat Harshal Harish
71 Raste Vijay Jagannath
72 Saisunee Khumathuros
73 Sangolkar Amol Arun
74 Sayyad Arif Yasin Rabiya
75 Sharma Renuka Bijendra
76 Shete Mahendra Dattatray
78 Shinde Balu Bajirao
79 Shinde Sachin Ankush
80 Shirsat Harichand sugriv
81 Tayade Arvind Madhukar
82 Telgote Manoj Vishwambar
83 Vagare Haridas Sarjerao
84 Waghmare Sagar Sadashiv

 

2008-09

Sr. No.Name of the Students
1 Akbarov Feruz Anvarovich
2 Alaa Abbas Ghdban
3 Alaa M.  khalef
4 Alaa s. Muhsen
5 Auti Priyanka Vijaysinh
6 Bhaswati Baruah
7 Bhatewal Dushyant Dadasaheb
8 Birajdar Sadanand Hanmantrao
9 Bodake Sunil Chandrakant
10 C. Malsawmtluangi
11 Chote Vishal Jeevan
12 Dadge Nitin Vaijanathrao
13 Dhamal Vishal Vitthal
14 Dharmadhikari Prashant Purushottam
15 Dhekale Amol Dattatray
16 Gadre Gayatri Vishwanath
17 Gopal Anil Subhash
18 Gopal Shivaji Babu
19 Honmane Dhananjay Uttamrao
20 Imtienla Nungshimang Yang
21 Ingale Jayant Pandit
22 Jadhao Nalini Shriram
23 Jadhao Vaishali Shriram
24 Jadhav Amruta Vijay
25 Jadhav Sachin Sundarrao
26 Jadhawar Dnyaneshwar Prakash
27 Jagadale Pradip Limbaraj
28 Jakatdar Vishakha Vikas
29 Julia Khumanthem
30 Kadam Archana Haridas
31 Kakade Sushant Purushottam
32 Kale Nilam Gorakh
33 Kale Siddhartha Nathuram
34 Kambale Amar Suryakant
35 Kamble Krandeep Gangaram
36 Kamble Sandeep Sudam
37 Karne Sunanda Haibati
38 Khandale Hemant Balasaheb
39 Khatib Anis Kadar
40 Khomane Bhau Lala
41 Kothari Megha Shrikant
42 Kumar Sovina Vijay
43 Leishangthem Nanajoli Devi
44 Lokhande Anita Shivaji
45 Loreen Paira Kachari
46 Madari Aziz Imam
47 Mahalangikar Jyoti Fulchand
48 Masal Hemant Lalaso
49 Mohamed Abdel Magid Abuelgasim
50 Mohammed Naji Hussain
Sr. No.Name of the Students
51 More Tushar Digambar
52 Mulani Altaf Ismail
53 N. Jayalakshmi
54 Nachpalle Santosh Vaijanathrao
55 Nale Balasaheb Shrirang
56 Naomi Riram
57 Ohal Kavita Bhausaheb
58 Omid Mahdavi
59 Opangtemsu Tsuktimeren
60 Osamah Abd Hamdi
61 Patil Kishor Yuvraj
62 Patil Nitin Madan
63 Patil Sandip Sureshrao
64 Pawar Arvind Sheshrao
65 Pawar Rahul Laxman
66 Pawar Shrinivas Shrihari
67 Pawar Swati Kisan
68 Pawar Yogesh Mahadeo
69 Pawara Harchand Babulal
70 Phara Chokchi Rakkaran
71 Poragdho Borah
72 Ramgude Sudhir Rajaram
73 Sapate Satyavan Mahadev
74 Sarak Sachin Krishna
75 Sathe Rupali Ramchandra
76 Seytnazarova Inabat Makhsethaevna
77 Sheikh Hussain Skali
78 Shinde Amol Dnyandeo
79 Shinde Suhas Abhiman
80 Sondas Talib Hassan
81 Sophan Penglun
82 Sri Diganta boro
83 Suborna Marak
84 Suryawanshi Kojagiri Keshav
85 Susan – R - Rahman
86 Susar Shrikant Rambhau
87 Sutthinee Ponhan
88 Tadavi Mushtak Rubab
89 Tangme Marchina Sangma
90 Tawase Parmeshwar Suryaban
91 Tongbram Sachidananda Singh
92 Valivadekar Nileshkumar Shankar
93 Vitoka Sumi
94 Waghmare Prakash Madhukar
95 Waghmode Vishwas Shivaji

 

2009-10

Sr. No.Name of the Students
1 Alham F Muslah
2 AL-Twaijapy Hussain Hameed
3 Ashin Pyinnyeinda
4 Ashish Chandrakant Pawar
5 Badashree Das
6 Bassima A. Kadhum
7 Bhagat Deepali Sureshrao
8 Bhargande Smnath Kalyan
9 C.Nicholas Lalrinchhana
10 Chandanshive Adesh Gautam
11 Dhriti Sundar Gupta
12 Divate Suraj Kishor
13 Dumane Nagesh Rachappa
14 Emanuel Lalramchhuana
15 Enas Abduljabar Moqbel Abdullah
16 Gadekar Sachin Shankar
17 Gadhave Sandhya sadanand
18 Gaimei Kamson
19 Ganmote Dipak Prakash
20 Gorave Haridas Subhash
21 Haware Shradha Suresh
22 Jadhav Pratibha Mahadev
23 Jadhav Satish Narayan
24 Janglunglu Longmei
25 Kale Vitthal Naghnath
26 Kalpana Babasaheb Aher
27 Khelage Pradip hanmamtrao
Sr. No.Name of the Students
28 Mali Dilip Mahadev
29 Meghali Madhukar Kulkarni
30 More Pradip Prabhakar
31 Mule Sachin Siddheshwar
32 Navale Bahusaheb Dilip
33 Navun Kampol
34 Pagar Hitendra Ashokrao
35 Patil Pradip Uttamrao
36 Paygonde Bilyansidha Kalappa
37 Phra Sayan Bhramanin
38 Pise Vandana Balasaheb
39 Rajkumari Sangeeta Devi
40 Randive Jyotiram Dinkar
41 Sabale Punam Shivaj
42 Salunkhe Vishal Ankush
43 Shaikh Akbar Nabilal
44 Shaikh Ilahi Kadar
45 Shaikh Ummehani Farrod
46 Shelake Nitin Ramnath
47 Tejaswini Vitthal Pandhare
48 Thite Kavita Dilip
49 Todkar Mahesh Shankar
50 Vaidyakar Yogesh Shriram
51 Varpe Pravin Popat
52 Yevale Mithun Madhukar
53 Zavizono  Savino
54 Zeana M.T.Yones

 

2010-11

Sr. No.Name of the Students
1 Abnave Kanchan Ramdas
2 Adil Abbs Seloome
3 Altanzaya Baasan
4 Apar Sarita Kashinath
5 Bodhak Dilip  Balu
6 Dhekale Amol Dattatraya
7 Chopade Subhash Sadu
8 Dhandage Rajendra Brahmdev
9 Dongare Pradip Shivaji
10 Gaikwad Sudhir Dadasaheb
11 Gavali Padmasing Pandurang
12 Ghodekar Manisha Sitaram
13 Gyanendra Kumar Prajapati
14 Hanwate Prakash Uttamrao
15 Ibrahim Mohammad Ali Alfegin
16 Jadhav Dattatray Bhimrao
17 Jadhav Meghana Jailendar
18 Jadhav Yuvraj Duryodhan
19 Kale Sopan Thakaji
20 Kambale Jaydrath Vitthal
21 Kasgavde Sudarshan Uttam
22 kate Ashish Suryakant
23 Kate Samadhan Dilip
24 Khuspe Bandopant Sampat
25 Kim Sangwon Jung
26 Kokate Nirmala Manohar
27 Krishna Barasu Tayade
28 Kulkarni Prachi Prakash
29 Kulkarni Pragati Diwakar
30 Kulthe Leena Chunilal
Sr. No.Name of the Students
31 Londhe Vishwasrao Saudagar
32 Madane Sanjay Sahebrao
33 Maneri Vasim Ilahi
34 Mavdikar Durga Raghunath
35 Mohammad Asgar Hamta
36 Mutkule Shankar Kisanrao
37 Nagane Rahul Pandurang
38 Naik Avinash Balaso
39 Narke Pankaj Ashok
40 Paricharak Mangesh Arunrao
41 Patil Nilesh Vijay
42 Patil Shrikant Shrikrishna
43 Patill Nilesh Shriram
44 Phule Dhanashree Ramesh
45 Rathod Avinash Dharma
46 Razzaq Abdullah Sayel
47 Ruhullah Danishyar
48 Sanap Amol Yashwant
49 Sarika Shirish Gadkari
50 Sawant Vishal Ramchandra
51 Shelake Yuvraj Ravji
52 Shewale Ashok narayan
53 Sonar Nishant Premraj
54 Suryawanshi Shivaji Tatyarao
55 Sutar Tanuja Prabhakar
56 Taki Wasim Hassan
57 Telange Vikas Janardan
58 Vaibhav  Gopal Waghmare
59 Waghere Krishna Shivaji

 

2011-12

Sr. No.Name of the Students
1 Arash Sasany
2 Bhalerao Ashok Shivaji
3 Bhoite Prajakta Ashokrao
4 Bhui Ashok Abhiman
5 Borole Priya Shivajirao
6 Chavale Abhijeet Ashokrao
7 Chavan Tinali Chandrashekar
8 Chougule Mukund Vasant
9 Dadas Anandrao Bhanudas
10 Dhat Pratibha Dnyaneshwar
11 Gaikwad Shekar Shivaji
12 Gurav Sagar Mahadev
13 Haider .H.Saad
14 Jadhav Jyotiba Manik
15 Jadhav Nagnath Kundlik
16 Jadhav Pandit Suresh
17 Jadhav Pratibha Sajjanrao
18 Jadhav Rajkumari Dattatray
19 Jadhav Subhangi Madhav
20 Jassim M.Jassim
21 Jamshid Yarahmadi Nahid
22 Kadekar Prashant Prakashrao
23 Kambale Avinash Rajendra
24 Katap Rakesh Chandrashekar
25 Kate Ashish Suryakant
26 Kawade Mahesh Sahebrao
27 Kolase Nishikant Pandurang
Sr. No.Name of the Students
28 Kolekar Pandurang Ramchandra
29 Koli Anand Somling
30 Kusumade Santosh Bhimrao
31 Lalruatfeli Pachuau
32 Lokhande Sachin Jivraj
33 M.Do Sian Mang Haokip
34 Mane Jyotsna Prakash
35 Mane Somnath Mahadev
36 Musale Vaishali Mukunda
37 Naiknavare Nandankumar Vaijnat
38 Nguyen Thi Xuan
39 Patil Madhumati madhavrao
40 Patole Mahadev Arjun
41 Patole Umaji Arjun
42 Pawar Vidya Dhanaji
43 Saad Qays hamid
44 Sabale Sambhaji Rambhau
45 Sagar Sambhaji Sawant
46 Shinde  Dayanand Bhimrao
47 Shinde Amol Bhagwatrao
48 Shinde Pravin Popat
49 Somavanshi Adinath Narendra
50 Somwanshi Rohini Ashokrao
51 Suryawanshi Gautam Sopanrao
52 Thaer Mohhamed Ali Dawood
53 Trupti Shrimant Kadam
54 Yogini Balvantrao Mundhe

2012-13

 
Sr. No.  Name of the Student
1 Abdulzahra Hasanain Riyadh
2 Al Dulaimi Mohanad Hazim Hakkoosh
3 Alkhulaifawi Sadiq Jabbar
4 Atiyah Falah Abdulhasan
5 Basawant Vijakumar Tatoba
6 Bhange Vidya Vitthal
7 Bhosale Prashant Ranaji
8 Borah Sumi
9 Duhijod Anupkumar Krushnarao
10 Hussein Subhi Abdul Rahman
11 Ingale Seema Bhagwansingh
12 Jadhav Vijay Govind
13 Jawalekar Vishwas Jagnnath
14 Saikia Karabi
15 Kulkarni Sneha Vinodrao

 

Sr. No. Name of the Student
16 Leiyathem Kazingmei
17 Murumkar Nilesh Shshadatta
18 Nupur Debbarma
19 Panchal Kishor Devidas
20 Pillai Supriya Neelu
21 Rajkumari Rojita Devi
22 Ronge Manjusha
23 Savase Bapuso Sitaram
24 Shaikh Babulal Umar
25 Shinde Archana Dilip
26 Shinde Prashant Balu
27 Singote Lakira Pankaj
28 Sukal Jalindar Ramdas
29 Tamhane Gangadhar Hiraman
30 Yadhav Vijaya Singh